2013

Representative Players Junior Boys

U18 2014 NSW Development Squad

  • Max Hughes, Brady Anderson

U15 NSW Blue Team

  • Patrick Everett

U15 NSW Indoor Team

  • Christian Halyard

U14 NSW Team

  • Christian Halyard

U13 NSW Blue Team

  • Kaleah Salmon

U15 City

  • Christian Halyard

U17 Country

  • Max Hughes

U13 City

  • Rebecca Janes, Kaleah Salmon

Junior Boys

U11/1 Sydney Team

  • Lachlan O’Leary

U11/2 Sydney Team

  • Mitchell Bardsley, Angus Callinan, Hayden Neale

U11/3 Sydney Team

  • Huon Bollard, Luke Mecham

U13/1 Sydney Team

  • Jack Mecham

U13/2 Sydney Team

  • Riley Lloyd, Harry Roberts, Nicholas Rose, Mitchell Schipp, Matthew Turner, Liam White

U13/3 Sydney Team

  •  Ryan O’Leary, Nic Donni

U13/2 Macarthur

  • Dakota Jattan

U 15/1 Sydney Team

  • Christian Halyard

U15/2 Sydney Team

  • James Ritchie

U15/3 Sydney Team

  • Mason Neale,  Andrew Stewart, Matt Sparks, Zac Simshauser, Vincent Wong

U17/1 Sydney Team

  • Jason Sparks, Adam Sullivan

U 17/2 Sydney Team

  • Lachlan Colquhoun, Jackson Downer, Alex Hopkins, James Murray Prior, Eythan Rowling

U 17/3 Sydney Team

  • Wade Tonna

 Illawarra Rep Players

  • U17/1 – Brady Anderson, Patrick Everett, Max Hughes, Max Galea
  • U17/2 – Rhys Castle
  • U15/1 – Patrick Everett

Sutho Girl Sydney Junior Hockey Representations

U11/2 Sydney Team

  • Jess Gilbertson, Kendelle Tait

U 13/1 Sydney Team

  • Naomi Duncan, Rebecca Janes, Claudia Parry, Kaleah Salmon,

U 13/2 Sydney Team

  • Jessican Brogan, Clare Callinan,

U 13/3 Sydney Team

  • Siobhan Halstead, Therese Wilde

U15/1 Sydney Team

  •  Ellouise Dunn

U11 Sutherland Shire Rep players

  • Ashlee Ryan, Bronte Ryan, Emma Newman, Jacinta-Davidson Bunch, Chelsea Holmes

 U13 Sutherland Shire Rep players

  • Erin Campbell, Jean Maroney, Kiara Shaw

U15 Sutherland Rep Players

  • Natassja Davidson Bunch, Analiese Donni, Jacqueline Gordon, Madeleine Knight, Zoe Newman

U18 Sutherland Shire Rep players

  • Rebecca Byrnes, Sarah Rose, Phillipa Miekle, Renee Edwards  

School Representative Honours

CHS East Boys Representatives

  • Mitchell Botskor, Lachlan Colquhoun, Maclean Dunn, Christian Halyard, Alex Hopkins, Matt Humphries, James Murray Prior, Sam Lackey, Eythan Rowling, Jason Sparks, Adam Sullivan , William Watson

CHS Syd East Girls Representatives

  • Natassja Davidson Bunch, Analiese Donni, Ellouise Dunn, Zoe Newman

NSW U16 Schoolboys

  • Brady Anderson, Mitchell Galea

NSW PSSA Boys

  • Harry Roberts

NSW PSSA Girls

  • Naomi Duncan

PSSA Syd East Boys

  • Hayden Neale, Matthew Bardsley, Harry Roberts, Seth Denning, Matthew Staples, Joshua Bishop, Nick Donni

Mackillop Boys

  • Mitchell Bardsley, Angus Callinan, Jack Mecham

PSSA Syd East Girls

  • Jacinta Davidson Bunch, Naomi Duncan, Siobhan Halstead, Sidney Mullholland